1 ліга - Дорослі

Чемпіонат Рівненської області 2017. I ліга


Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1. "ОДЕК" (Оржів) 20 17 3 0 57-10 +47 54
2. ФК (Малинськ) 20 13 4 3 54-14 +40 43
3. "Маяк" (Сарни) 20 12 4 4 47-22 +25 40
4. ФК (Рафалівка) 20 9 6 5 32-19 +13 33
5. "Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) 20 9 3 8 35-33 +2 30
6. "Колос" (Кричильськ) 20 7 4 9 34-36 -2 25
7. "Агат" (Гоща) 20 5 4 11 29-41 -12 19
8. "Случ" (Березне) 20 5 4 11 16- 41 -25 19
9. "Сокіл" (Радивилів) 20 5 4 11 25-52 -27 18*
10. "Вілія" (Млинів) 20 3 4 13 24-52 -28 13
11. ФК (Садове) 20 3 4 13 19-52 -33 13

 


1 тур (29 квітня)

"Маяк" (Сарни) - "Колос" (Кричильськ) 4:1  
ФК (Садове) - ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) 1:1  
ФК (Малинськ) - ФК (Рафалівка) 0:0 05.07
"ОДЕК" (Оржів) - "Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) 0:0  
"Вілія" (Млинів) - "Сокіл" (Радивилів) 1:1  

 


2 тур (06.05)

"Сокіл" (Радивилів) - "Маяк" (Сарни) 1:0  
"Колос" (Кричильськ) - ФК (Садове) 1:1  
ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) - ФК (Малинськ) 2:4 28.06
ФК (Рафалівка) - "ОДЕК" (Оржів) 1:1 28.06
"Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) - "Случ" (Березне) 1:1  

 


3 тур (14.05)

ФК (Садове) - "Маяк" (Сарни) 1:1  
ФК (Малинськ) - "Колос" (Кричильськ) 1:0 17.05
"ОДЕК" (Оржів) - ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) 4:0 17.05
"Случ" (Березне) - ФК (Рафалівка) 2:0 13.05
"Вілія" (Млинів) - "Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) 0:3  

 


4 тур (21.05)

"Сокіл" (Радивилів) - ФК (Садове) 0:1  
"Маяк" (Сарни) - ФК (Малинськ) 3:1 24.05
"Колос" (Кричильськ) - "ОДЕК" (Оржів) 1:5 24.05
ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) - "Случ" (Березне) 1:1 20.05
ФК (Рафалівка) - "Вілія" (Млинів) 1:0  

 


5 тур (28.05)

ФК (Малинськ) - ФК (Садове) 2:0 31.05
"ОДЕК" (Оржів) - "Маяк" (Сарни) 3:1 31.05
"Случ" (Березне) - "Колос" (Кричильськ) 1:4 27.05
"Вілія" (Млинів) - ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) 4:2  
"Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) - "Сокіл" (Радивилів) 3:2 27.05

 


6 тур (04.06)

"Сокіл" (Радивилів) - ФК (Малинськ) 1:0 07.06
ФК (Садове) - "ОДЕК" (Оржів) 0:1 07.06
"Маяк" (Сарни) - "Случ" (Березне) 0:0  
"Колос" (Кричильськ) - "Вілія" (Млинів) 1:1 03.06
ФК (Рафалівка) - "Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) 1:2  

 


7 тур (11.06)

"ОДЕК" (Оржів) - ФК (Малинськ) 0:0 14.06
"Случ" (Березне) - ФК (Садове) 1:0  
"Вілія" (Млинів) - "Маяк" (Сарни) 1:5  
"Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) - ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) 3:2 10.06
ФК (Рафалівка) - "Сокіл" (Радивилів) 1:2  

 


8 тур (18.06)

"Сокіл" (Радивилів) - "ОДЕК" (Оржів) 0:4 21.06
ФК (Малинськ) - "Случ" (Березне) 5:1 21.06
ФК (Садове) - "Вілія" (Млинів) 4:1 17.06
"Колос" (Кричильськ) - "Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) 1:3 17.06
ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) - ФК (Рафалівка) 0:2  

 


9 тур (25.06)

ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) - "Сокіл" (Радивилів) 5:0  
"Случ" (Березне) - "ОДЕК" (Оржів) 0:2  
"Вілія" (Млинів) - ФК (Малинськ) 1:6  
"Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) - "Маяк" (Сарни) 0:2 24.06
ФК (Рафалівка) - "Колос" (Кричильськ) 0:0  

 


10 тур (02.07)

"Сокіл" (Радивилів) - "Случ" (Березне) 1:2  
"ОДЕК" (Оржів) - "Вілія" (Млинів) 2:1  
ФК (Садове) - "Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) 0:4 01.07
ФК (Рафалівка) - "Маяк" (Сарни) 1:1 14.06
"Колос" (Кричильськ) - ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) 0:0 01.07

 


11 тур (09.07)

"Колос" (Кричильськ) - "Сокіл" (Радивилів) 7:0  
"Вілія" (Млинів) - "Случ" (Березне) 2:0  
"Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) - ФК (Малинськ) 1:2 08.07
ФК (Рафалівка) - ФК (Садове) 7:2  
ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) - "Маяк" (Сарни) 1:3  

 


12 тур (27 серпня)

"Колос" (Кричильськ) - "Маяк" (Сарни) 4:8 26.08
ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) - ФК (Садове) 3:0  
ФК (Рафалівка) - ФК (Малинськ) 0:0  
"Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) - "ОДЕК" (Оржів) 0:4 26.08
"Сокіл" (Радивилів) - "Вілія" (Млинів) 2:1  

 


13 тур (03 вересня)

"Маяк" (Сарни) - "Сокіл" (Радивилів) 2:1  
ФК (Садове) - "Колос" (Кричильськ) 1:2  
ФК (Малинськ) - ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) 2:0 06.09
"ОДЕК" (Оржів) - ФК (Рафалівка) 4:1 06.09
"Случ" (Березне) - "Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) 0:5 02.09

 


14 тур (10 вересня)

"Маяк" (Сарни) - ФК (Садове) 4:0  
"Колос" (Кричильськ) - ФК (Малинськ) 0:3 13.09
ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) - "ОДЕК" (Оржів) 0:1 13.09
ФК (Рафалівка) - "Случ" (Березне) 4:1 09.09
"Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) - "Вілія" (Млинів) 3:2 09.09

 


15 тур (17 вересня)

ФК (Садове) - "Сокіл" (Радивилів) 1:1  
ФК (Малинськ) - "Маяк" (Сарни) 0:0  
"ОДЕК" (Оржів) - "Колос" (Кричильськ) 1:0  
"Случ" (Березне) - ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) 1:3 16.09
"Вілія" (Млинів) - ФК (Рафалівка) 0:0  

 


16 тур (24 вересня)

ФК (Садове) - ФК (Малинськ) 1:8 27.09
"Маяк" (Сарни) - "ОДЕК" (Оржів) 1:3  
"Колос" (Кричильськ) - "Случ" (Березне) 1:2 23.09
ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) - "Вілія" (Млинів) 3:2  
"Сокіл" (Радивилів) - "Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) 3:3  

 


17 тур (01 жовтня)

ФК (Малинськ) - "Сокіл" (Радивилів) 9:3  
"ОДЕК" (Оржів) - ФК (Садове) 5:2 04.10
"Случ" (Березне) - "Маяк" (Сарни) 1:0 30.09
"Вілія" (Млинів) - "Колос" (Кричильськ) 0:2  
"Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) - ФК (Рафалівка) 0:1 30.09

 


18 тур (08 жовтня)

ФК (Малинськ) - "ОДЕК" (Оржів) 0:1 07.10
ФК (Садове) - "Случ" (Березне) 3:1  
"Маяк" (Сарни) - "Вілія" (Млинів) 3:0  
ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) - "Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) 2:1  
"Сокіл" (Радивилів) - ФК (Рафалівка) 1:3  

 


19 тур (15 жовтня)

"ОДЕК" (Оржів) - "Сокіл" (Радивилів) 4:0 18.10
"Случ" (Березне) - ФК (Малинськ) 0:2 18.10
"Вілія" (Млинів) - ФК (Садове) 4:1  
"Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) - "Колос" (Кричильськ) 0:2 14.10
ФК (Рафалівка) - ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) 3:1  

 


20 тур (22 жовтня)

"Сокіл" (Радивилів) - ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) 1:1  
"ОДЕК" (Оржів) - "Случ" (Березне) 3:0* 25.10
ФК (Малинськ) - "Вілія" (Млинів) 3:0 25.10
"Маяк" (Сарни) - "Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) 2:1  
"Колос" (Кричильськ) - ФК (Рафалівка) 1:3 21.10

 


21 тур (29 жовтня)

"Случ" (Березне) - "Сокіл" (Радивилів) 0:3 28.10
"Вілія" (Млинів) - "ОДЕК" (Оржів) 2:9 01.11
"Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) - ФК (Садове) 2:0 28.10
"Маяк" (Сарни) - ФК (Рафалівка) 1:0  
ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) - "Колос" (Кричильськ) 0:2  

 


22 тур (05 листопада)

"Сокіл" (Радивилів) - "Колос" (Кричильськ) 2:4  
"Случ" (Березне) - "Вілія" (Млинів) 1:1 04.11
ФК (Малинськ) - "Ізотоп-РАЕС" (Вараш) 6:0  
ФК (Садове) - ФК (Рафалівка) 0:3  
"Маяк" (Сарни) - ФК "АГАТ" (Гоща) 6:2  

 

 


2017-11-08

Найближча гра

Суперкубок області


(11 листопада)


"Маяк" (Сарни) - "ОДЕК" (Оржів) 0:1

Календар