Чемпіонат області

Чемпіонат Рівненської області 2016. I ліга


Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1. ОДЕК 18 16 1 1 55-15 +40 49
2. ФК (Малинськ) 18 14 2 2 47-15 +32 44
3. Маяк 18 11 6 1 33-13 +20 39
4. Агат-Гоща 18 9 1 8 33 -29 +4 28
5. ФК (Садове) 18 8 1 9 33-35 -2 25
6. ФК (Млинів) 18 7 2 9 27-36 -9 23
7. Сокіл 18 7 2 9 26-25 +1 23
8. Случ 18 4 3 11 17 -36 -19 15
9. Ізотоп_РАЕС 18 3 3 12 18- 30 -12 12
10.  Волинь-Цемент 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0 0*

 


1 тур (3 травня)

Случ - Малинськ 0:2
ОДЕК - АГАТ-Гоща 3:0
Маяк - Волинь-Цемент 5:0
Млинів - Сокіл 2:1
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Садове 4:0

 


 2 тур (7 травня)

Садове - Случ 3:1
Малинськ - ОДЕК 1:4
АГАТ-Гоща - Маяк 0:2
Волинь-Цемент - Млинів 0:3
Сокіл - Ізотоп-РАЕС 2:1

 


3 тур (14-15 травня)

ОДЕК - Случ 4:1
Маяк - Малинськ 0:0
Млинів - АГАТ-Гоща 1:3
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Волинь-Цемент 1:1
Сокіл - Садове 0:1

 


4 тур (21-22 травня)

Садове - ОДЕК 1:2
Случ - Маяк 1:1
Малинськ - Млинів 7:1
АГАТ-Гоща - Ізотоп-РАЕС 0:0
Волинь-Цемент - Сокіл 0:3

 


​5 тур (28-29 травня)

Маяк - ОДЕК 1:4
Млинів - Случ 3:1
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Малинськ 0:2
Сокіл - АГАТ-Гоща 1:2
Волинь-Цемент - Садове 1:6

 


 6 тур (4-5 червня)

Садове - Маяк 1:2
ОДЕК - Млинів 3:0
Случ - Ізотоп-РАЕС 1:0
Малинськ - Сокіл 2:1
АГАТ-Гоща - Волинь-Цемент 6:1

 


7 тур (11-12 червня)

Млинів - Маяк 0:2
Ізотоп-РАЕС - ОДЕК 0:2
Сокіл - Случ 3:0
Волинь-Цемент - Малинськ 0:1
АГАТ-Гоща - Садове 4:0

 


8 тур (18-19 червня)

Садове - Млинів 2:1
Маяк - Ізотоп-РАЕС 1:0
ОДЕК - Сокіл 0:2
Случ - Волинь-Цемент 3:1
Малинськ - АГАТ-Гоща 4:0

 


9 тур (25-26 червня)

Ізотоп-РАЕС - Млинів 1:1
Сокіл - Маяк 1:1
Волинь-Цемент - ОДЕК 0:3*
АГАТ-Гоща - Случ 0:1
Малинськ - Садове 4:1

 


10 тур (28 серпня)

Малинськ - Случ 6:0
АГАТ-Гоща - ОДЕК 1:2
Волинь-Цемент - Маяк 0:2
Сокіл - Млинів 0:3
Садове - Ізотоп-РАЕС 4:0

 


 11 тур (4 вересня)

Случ - Садове 0:0
ОДЕК - Малинськ 4:1
Маяк - АГАТ-Гоща 5:0
Млинів - Волинь-Цемент 3:0*
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Сокіл 2:3

 


12 тур (11-12 вересня)

Случ - ОДЕК 1:3
Малинськ - Маяк 1:1
АГАТ-Гоща - Млинів 5:0
Волинь-Цемент - Ізотоп-РАЕС 0:2
Садове - Сокіл 1:3

 


13 тур (17-18 вересня)

ОДЕК - Садове 7:1
Маяк - Случ 2:1
Млинів - Малинськ 1:2
Ізотоп-РАЕС - АГАТ-Гоща 1:2
Сокіл - Волинь-Цемент 3:0*

 


​14 тур (24-25 вересня)

ОДЕК - Маяк 2:2
Случ - Млинів 0:1
Малинськ - Ізотоп-РАЕС 3:0
АГАТ-Гоща - Сокіл 2:0
Садове - Волинь-Цемент 6:0

 


 15 тур (01-02 жовтня)

Маяк - Садове 1:0
Млинів - ОДЕК 1:4
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Случ 3:0
Сокіл - Малинськ 0:2
Волинь-Цемент - АГАТ-Гоща 0:3*

 


16 тур (08-09 жовтня)

Маяк - Млинів 1:1
ОДЕК - Ізотоп-РАЕС 2:1
Случ - Сокіл 1:1
Малинськ - Волинь-Цемент 3:0*
Садове - АГАТ-Гоща 3:1

 


17 тур (15-16 жовтня)

Млинів - Садове 1:2
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Маяк 0:2
Сокіл - ОДЕК 1:3
Волинь-Цемент - Случ 0:3*
АГАТ-Гоща - Малинськ 1:3

 


18 тур (23 жовтня)

Млинів - Ізотоп-РАЕС 4:2
Маяк - Сокіл 2:1
ОДЕК - Волинь-Цемент 3:0*
Случ - АГАТ-Гоща 2:3
Садове - Малинськ 1:3

2017-02-09

Найближча гра

Чемпіонат області І ліга


(01 липня)


"Маяк" (Сарни) - "Коливань" (Клевань) 4:0

Календар