Чемпіонат області

Чемпіонат Рівненської області. І ліга

Команда І В Н П М РМ О
1. Маяк 18 16 2 0 46-10 +36 50
2. ОДЕК 18 11 6 1 42-11 +31 39
3. ФК "Малинськ" 18 10 3 5 37-18 +19 33
4. Сокіл 18 10 1 7 32-25 +7 31
5. ФК "Садове" 18 6 8 4 25-24 +1 26
6. "Гоща-АМАКО" 18 7 3 8 39-26 +13 24
7. ФК "Вельбівне" 18 7 1 10 20-45 -25 22
8. "Ізотоп - РАЕС" 18 4 2 12 24-31 -7 14
9.  Случ 18 3 2 13 19-57 -38 11
10.  "Волинь-Цемент" 18 1 2 15 14-51 -37 4*

 


1 тур (3 травня)

Сокіл - Ізотоп-РАЕС 2-1
Вельбівне - Садове 1-1
Случ - Малинськ 2-1
Гоща-АМАКО - Волинь-Цемент 1-1
ОДЕК - Маяк 1-1

 2 тур (10 травня)

Маяк - Сокіл 2-0
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Вельбівне 0-1
Садове - Случ 1-0
Малинськ - Гоща-АМАКО 2-0
Волинь-Цемент - ОДЕК 1-2

3 тур (17 травня)

Вельбівне - Сокіл 2-5
Случ - Ізотоп-РАЕС 0-3
Гоща-АМАКО - Садове 1-2
ОДЕК - Малинськ 0-0
Волинь-Цемент - Маяк 2-5

 4 тур (24 травня)

Маяк - Вельбівне 3-0
Сокіл - Случ 3-2
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Гоща-АМАКО 1-2
Садове - ОДЕК 0-0
Малинськ - Волинь-Цемент 5-0

5 тур (31 травня)

Случ - Вельбівне 1-2
Гоща-АМАКО - Сокіл 3-4
ОДЕК - Ізотоп-РАЕС 3-0
Волинь-Цемент - Садове 0-2
Малинськ - Маяк 1-3

6 тур (7 червня)

Маяк - Случ 3-0 тех.пор.
Вельбівне - Гоща-АМАКО 0-7  
Сокіл - ОДЕК 0-0  
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Волинь-Цемент 7-0  
Садове - Малинськ 2-3  

7 тур (14 червня)

Гоща-АМАКO - Случ 7-0
ОДЕК - Вельбівне 7-1
Волинь-Цемент - Сокіл 1-3
Малинськ - Ізотоп-РАЕС 0-0
Садове - Маяк 0-0

8 тур (21 червня)

Маяк - Гоща-АМАКО 1-0
Случ - ОДЕК 0-2
Вельбівне - Волинь-Цемент 1-0
Сокіл - Малинськ 0-1
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Садове 1-1

9 тур (28 червня)

ОДЕК - Гоща-АМАКО 1-1
Волинь-Цемент - Случ 2-2
Малинськ - Вельбівне 2-0
Садове - Сокіл 0-1
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Маяк 0-3

10 тур (30 серпня)

Садове - Вельбівне 1-2
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Сокіл 0-2
Малинськ - Случ 7-0
Волинь-Цемент - Гоща-АМАКО 0-2
Маяк - ОДЕК 1-0

 11 тур (06 вересня)

Вельбівне - Ізотоп-РАЕС 0-3
Сокіл - Маяк 0-1
Случ - Садове 2-2
Гоща-АМАКО - Малинськ 0-4
ОДЕК - Волинь-Цемент 4-0

12 тур (13 вересня)

Сокіл - Вельбівне 1-0
Садове - Гоща-АМАКО 1-1
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Случ 3-0
Малинськ - ОДЕК 1-2
Маяк - Волинь-Цемент 2-0

 13 тур (20 вересня)

Вельбівне - Маяк 0-2
Случ - Сокіл 1-2
Гоща-АМАКО - Ізотоп-РАЕС 4-1
ОДЕК - Садове 2-2
Волинь-Цемент - Малинськ 0-2

 14 тур (27 вересня)

Садове - Волинь-Цемент 3:2
Вельбівне - Случ 5-1
Сокіл - Гоща-АМАКО 0-1
Ізотоп-РАЕС - ОДЕК 0-1
Маяк - Малинськ 2-0

15 тур (04 жовтня)

Гоща-АМАКО - Вельбівне 6-0
Малинськ - Садове 1-1
Случ - Маяк 2-4
ОДЕК - Сокіл 3-1
Волинь-Цемент - Ізотоп-РАЕС 3-2

16 тур (11 жовтня)

Случ - Гоща-АМАКО 2-1
Вельбівне - ОДЕК 2-4
Сокіл - Волинь-Цемент 3-0
Ізотоп-РАЕС - Малинськ 1-2
Маяк - Садове 5-1

17 тур (18 жовтня)

Волинь-Цемент - Вельбівне 0:1
Садове - Ізотоп-РАЕС 2-0
Гоща-АМАКО - Маяк 2-3
ОДЕК - Случ 7-0
Малинськ - Сокіл 4-3

18 тур (25 жовтня)

Гоща-АМАКО - ОДЕК 0-3
Случ - Волинь-Цемент 4-2
Вельбівне - Малинськ 2-1
Сокіл - Садове 2-3
Маяк - Ізотоп-РАЕС 5-1

2016-04-29

Найближча гра

Чемпіонат області І ліга


(01 липня)


"Маяк" (Сарни) - "Коливань" (Клевань) 4:0

Календар